Ei sunt primarii orașelor și comunelor din județul Neamț. Lista completă!

  1. Piatra-Neamț – Andrei Carabelea – PNL

  2. Roman – Leonard Achiriloaei – PNL

  3. Târgu Neamț – Daniel Harpa – PSD

  4. Roznov – Vasile Pavăl – PNL

  5. Bicaz – Nicolae Sălăgean – PSD

  6. Agapia – Neculai Năstasă – PSD

  7. Alexandru cel Bun – Ion Rotaru – PNL

  8. Bahna – Gheorghe Pătrașcu – PNL

  9. Bălțătești – Emilia Acozmei – PNL

  10. Bicaz Chei – Gheorghe Oniga – PNL

  11. Bicazu Ardelean – Ioan Constantin Bârsan – PNL

  12. Bâra – Dănuț Petraru – PSD

  13. Bârgăoani – Petrică Șchiopu – PSD

  14. Bodești – Marinel Barna – PSD

  15. Botești – Georgeta Blaj – PSD

  16. Boghicea – Mihai Cazimir – PSD

  17. Borca – Petrică Ruscanu – PSD

  18. Borlești – George Mutu – PSD

  19. Bozieni – Octavian Dănuț Arghiropol – PNL

  20. Brusturi – Daniel Lozonschi – PSD

  21. Ceahlău – Dumitru Coroamă – PNL

  22. Cândești – Gheorghe Daniel State – PSD

  23. Cordun – Adrian Ciobanu – PNL

  24. Costișa – Dumitru Dorel Berbecariu – PSD

  25. Crăcăoani – Alexandrina Raclariu – Pro România

  26. Dămuc – Ioan Voaideș – PNL

  27. Dobreni – Vasilica Crețu – PSD

  28. Dochia – Iulian Cornel Iacob – PSD

  29. Doljești – Albert Lungu – PNL

  30. Dragomirești – Ion Ioniță – PNL

  31. Drăgănești – Ion Nichifor – PNL

  32. Dulcești- Gheorghe Nahoi – PSD

  33. Dumbrava Roșie – Elena Chirițescu – PNL

  34. Farcașa – Dumitru Bogdan Țifui – PNL

  35. Făurei – Petrică Bujor – PNL

  36. Gâdinți – Vasile Băbuță – PSD

  37. Gherăiești – Pavel Bereșoae – PNL

  38. Ghindăoani – Adrian Antochi – PSD

  39. Girov – Vasile Ciubotaru – PSD

  40. Gârcina- Gavril Mihai Gontaru – PMP

  41. Grințieș – Ana Buștihan – PNL

  42. Grumăzești – Constantin Mătasă – PSD

  43. Hangu – Gavril Lupu – PSD

  44. Horia – Ioan Cristian Baciu – PNL

  45. Icușești – Marius Vasile Minică – PNL

  46. Ion Creangă – Dumitru Dorin Tăbăcariu – PSD

  47. Mărgineni- Vasile Rotaru – PSD

  48. Moldoveni – Marcel Ioan Bârjoveanu – PNL

  49. Negrești – Nastasia Neculai – PNL

  50. Oniceni – Bogdan Duminică – PSD

  51. Pâncești – Constantin Augustin Holmanu – PSD

  52. Păstrăveni – Adrian Nicolae Gorea – PSD

  53. Petricani – Ion Ticușor Vasiliu – PSD

  54. Piatra Șoimului – Neculai Nicorescu – PSD

  55. Pângarați – Ioan Petronel Mancaș – PNL

  56. Pipirig – Vasile Dorneanu – PSD

  57. Podoleni – Cristinel Croitoriu – PSD

  58. Poiana Teiului – Ana Ancuța PSD

  59. Poienari- Vasile Emil Dascălu – PSD

  60. Răucești – Dumitru Bălăjel – PNL

  61. Războieni – Sebastian Țarălungă – PSD

  62. Rediu – Vasile Motfolea – PSD

  63. Români – Manole Ciobanu – PSD

  64. Ruginoasa – Miluc Grigoraș – PNL

  65. Săbăoani – Florin Vîrgă – USR

  66. Sagna- Gheorghe Iacob – PSD

  67. Săvinești- Daniel Horciu – PSD

  68. Secuieni- Vasile Ivancea – PNL

  69. Stănița – Laurențiu Bebi Todireanu – PSD

  70. Ștefan cel Mare – Sorin Ouatu – UNPR

  71. Tarcău – Manole Dănuț Fârțală – PNL

  72. Tașca – Daniela Ursache – Indepenedent

  73. Tazlău- Ion Nechita – USR

  74. Tămășeni – Ștefan Lucaci – PNL

  75. Timișești  – Vasile Mărculeț – PNL

  76. Trifești – Dan Marian Lupu – PNL

  77. Tupilați – Petru Gherghel – PSD

  78. Țibucani – Ioan Rusu – PSD

  79. Urecheni – Ion Tănăselea – PSD

  80. Valea Ursului – Viorel Smeria – PSD

  81. Văleni – Dan Relu Grigore – PSD

  82. Vânători Neamț – Maria Petrariu – PSD

  83. Zănești – Ioan Filip – PSD

Comentarii Facebook

Lasă un răspuns